Thứ Năm, ngày 30 tháng 6 năm 2011

kabuliwala story in hindi

images 2011 kabuliwala book. kabuliwala story in hindi. story in kabuliwala story
  • story in kabuliwala story


  • yyfGC98
    05-19 12:49 PM
    I need help on my I485 pending case:

    When I was a PHD student I filled NIW (national interest waiver) and got my I-140 approval (priority date is 6/22/2006). Now I am working for a Telecommunication company.

    My NIW I-140 form stated my job is:

    SOC Code: 17-2112
    Nontechnical description of job: Operations research and logistics with optimization and numerical analysis.

    In my NIW cover letter, I stated my contribution in airline industry with the operations research and optimization knowledge. My current work is still related to the operations research and logistics but my contribution is different now. Does that mean I am not in the same research/work field? Some attorney said my I-485 will most probably be denied because I am not benefit to airline industry now. Is this true?

    What is the definition of the same/similar field? I thought I should be safe as long as I continue to work on OR and logistics related work, even if my work on different project or for different companies.

    When USCIS process I-485, they will look at the job description on I-140 form or the contribution in cover letter?


    An attorney suggested me to apply a PERM as a backup to keep the existing priority date (6/22/06), in case my NIW-based 485 case has any issue.
    What's the percentage of chance that you think my 485 can be denied due to the working field issue? I originally thought it's very small (less than 5%), and I just need to wait for the Visa availability. Is it correct?

    My husband's H1 visa is about to reach the 6 year limit in March 2011, and he was thinking to use EAD from my 485 case until we get green card. Is this a good plan, or he need to apply a PERM as a backup too? Is it too late? What would be a good plan?




    wallpaper story in kabuliwala story kabuliwala story in hindi. 2010 tattoo KABULIWALA BY
  • 2010 tattoo KABULIWALA BY


  • idea_sena
    01-29 07:59 PM
    I have a green card and I'm thinking about living 50/50 in US and my home country Slovakia.

    I've had GC for about 6 years and been living quite a travelling life spending more time outside US then in. Its also about 50/50 with trips always around 10mo in or out.My continuous residency is broken.

    Do you think that if i live 50/50 in and out for five years they will give me citizenship with such history?

    Got GC after Mom.

    Thank you very much for effort. It will help a lot in deciding where my life will go from here.




    kabuliwala story in hindi. dresses hot kabuliwala by rabindranath kabuliwala images. 2011 kabuliwala by
  • dresses hot kabuliwala by rabindranath kabuliwala images. 2011 kabuliwala by


  • indyanguy
    11-16 10:20 AM
    Mine was sent out on July 2nd. Received AP and EAD. The LUD on 140 and 485 is 9/21/07.

    Filed in NSC. No FP yet.

    Why do you think that only LC Sub cases are not getting updated? I don't think anyone who filed for I140 in July have received any update




    2011 2010 tattoo KABULIWALA BY kabuliwala story in hindi. kabuliwala malayalam.
  • kabuliwala malayalam.


  • xela
    04-06 05:34 PM
    I have 2 questions:

    While i did apply for my green card i never applied for the EAD since i thought my job was realtively safe. Now if i do get laid off since i am still on H1B what consequences does this have and can i switch to EAD without being illegal?

    secondly i was raped a while back while on a trip for work in the us. I still suffer from PTST and other things because of this, is there any help withregard to my legal status?
    I know there is some humanitarian things at uscis would those apply to me and can i make use of those?

    Thanks!



    more...

    kabuliwala story in hindi. kabuliwala rabindranath
  • kabuliwala rabindranath


  • rajmehrotra
    07-10 01:23 PM
    Hi,

    Can I work for a couple of days using tax form 1099 while on H1B? The amount for the number of hours while working will be less than $600. Please help.

    No 1099 needs to be filed by the entity writing the check, if the amount is less than $600. Declare it as "Other Income" (probably with a Schedule "C", please check) on your tax return. Check IRS.GOV and www.investsafe.com/language.html




    kabuliwala story in hindi. hair kabuliwala. kabuliwala by
  • hair kabuliwala. kabuliwala by


  • guyfromsg
    08-14 09:03 PM
    I live in NJ and my application was recieved on July 2nd. would that be Nebraska or Texas SC?

    NJ comes under TSC but direct filing took effect only from July 30th. Till then the 485 was supposed to be sent to the center where 140 is filed or to NSC ( if no 140 filed). Even if it was sent to the wrong center USCIS will not reject the application in this timeframe. It will be internally transferred to the the correct service center.



    more...

    kabuliwala story in hindi. kabuliwala hindi Colony,
  • kabuliwala hindi Colony,


  • cooolvick
    08-14 01:42 AM
    Hi all,

    I think my scenario is little complicated.I have my I140 (EB3) cleared with previous employer and my current company has filed new labor and I140 (EB2). They are trying to capture the priority date of my old I140 approval (August 2006).

    While my current I140 is still going on, can I apply for I1-485 due to sudden improvement shown for EB2 category in September Visa bulletin.

    Please advice.

    Thanks,
    Vikram




    2010 dresses hot kabuliwala by rabindranath kabuliwala images. 2011 kabuliwala by kabuliwala story in hindi. 2011 kabuliwala book.
  • 2011 kabuliwala book.


  • mordaut
    04-27 08:47 PM
    Ummm... Bump?



    more...

    kabuliwala story in hindi. This was the Kabuliwala in
  • This was the Kabuliwala in


  • onsitus
    04-10 05:41 PM
    I redone it following Kirupa advice (still kept the name though :)) and done the writing part pixel by pixel.




    hair kabuliwala malayalam. kabuliwala story in hindi. images hot Kabuliwala beckons
  • images hot Kabuliwala beckons


  • Antonio Trivelin
    December 29th, 2006, 09:57 AM
    Hi my friends,

    First of all, have a Nice New Year !!!!

    I have a Nikon D70, a 18-70mm and 180mm 2.8 Ai MF.

    I�m thinking to buy this old len Nikkor AF 70-210mm, but i would like some tips and help about it.

    I heard that the version D of it, 4-5.6D, is fastter than no-D version. Is it really true ?

    And what about the version f/4. Is it better than 4-5.6 and D ? But i heard about it is less fast in focus than 4-5.6D too.

    Who has this lens to tell me something ?

    Which one is the best ?

    There is a lot 4-5.6 non-D to sell here in Brasil, but D its a little more dificult and expensive.

    This D, worth the extra money or the velocity of the focus from non-D its not so extraordinary.

    Tks a lot.


    Antonio



    more...

    kabuliwala story in hindi. Brit diplomat turns Kabuliwala
  • Brit diplomat turns Kabuliwala


  • vix95
    01-16 01:26 PM
    Hi ,Could someone please tell me FOR SURE that

    1. A transit visa is required at paris when travelling from London to Zurich via train and changing the train at Paris.
    2. Does my family need any additonal visa (other than transit visa if required), as I am on UK work permit.


    thanks




    hot kabuliwala rabindranath kabuliwala story in hindi. Beebay find kabuliwala at
  • Beebay find kabuliwala at


  • mbawa2574
    12-19 09:01 PM
    After getting his *ss kicked in all 50 states hate monger Tommy "Doggie" Tancredo is quitting the Presidential race.

    http://youdecide08.foxnews.com/2007/12/19/tom-tancredo-to-drop-out-of-presidential-race/



    more...

    house It is by buy kabuliwala dvd kabuliwala story in hindi. 2010 kabuliwala malayalam.
  • 2010 kabuliwala malayalam.


  • saikatmandal
    02-11 02:53 PM
    I didnt mean to burst your bubble...but may be its just that you are getting another finger printing notice. Its expires in 15 months. If you read the other forums July 07 filers have started getting their next set of FP notices. I wouldnt get too carried away.

    That definitely sounds like a reasonable explaination .... !!!




    tattoo hair kabuliwala. kabuliwala by kabuliwala story in hindi. Kabuliwala; Kabuliwala
  • Kabuliwala; Kabuliwala


  • azambhatti
    01-27 09:26 PM
    Hello all,
    I am a student on an I20/M1 vis
    I have just recieved a new I20, and sent a form I 539 for extension of my I20.
    I have my old I94, I20 etc.
    It is currently under processing.
    First, is there any way they can move it to another processing center? Its in the vermont center right now, and they are still processing documents from May 2008 according to CIS website.
    Second, my original I94 is valid till 14 April 2009 but my original I20 is expired.
    My visa is 5 years(M1 valid to 2013)
    Can I go and visit my home country with the old I94(since its valid long enough) and new I20(which just got issued)??
    or do I need to wait until the processing comes through?
    thanks in advance.



    more...

    pictures kabuliwala hindi Colony, kabuliwala story in hindi. 2011 2011 kabuliwala by
  • 2011 2011 kabuliwala by


  • SlowRoasted
    05-22 10:10 PM
    yeah the duck hunt rocks




    dresses Beebay find kabuliwala at kabuliwala story in hindi. Hindi movie : Kabuliwala Remix
  • Hindi movie : Kabuliwala Remix


  • optimystic
    10-12 07:15 PM
    ^^^^^bump^^^^^^^^^



    more...

    makeup This was the Kabuliwala in kabuliwala story in hindi. It is by buy kabuliwala dvd
  • It is by buy kabuliwala dvd


  • dealsnet
    07-30 11:57 AM
    You want him to work with GC or just want to keep him working. ?
    Eventhough the GC application is denied for EB1, you can process EB2 or keep him O-1 or H1B. For EB1, there will be strict rules by USCIS. If your company didn't meet the criteria for it, forget about it. Do it in EB2.


    We hired a scientist with O-1 visa two year ago (company provided all the documents). This scientist applied green card (EB-1) last year. This week he recived a letter rejecting his application. The reason is not about his personal qualification but is about the company. Letter says company had no publications although we provided the copies of US patent applications.

    We are a small R&D company with no budget for and work plan for any kind paper writing. Can INS use "without publication" as the only reason to turn down the EB-1 type application?

    This scientist is very important to our company. What shoul we do to let INS reconsider this decision?

    Thanks for your help.




    girlfriend Kabuliwala; Kabuliwala kabuliwala story in hindi. Beebay find kabuliwala at you
  • Beebay find kabuliwala at you


  • gevgelija50
    11-28 07:59 PM
    As I understand the process, if your date is current, the USCIS will accept your application - meaning they ARE processing applications with a priority date matching or exceeding yours.

    During the July 2007 fiasco, the cut-off dates were current, allowing everyone to apply. If we submitted our application and the date is current at the time, why do we have to wait until our date becomes current again? Shouldn't they process the application within 6 months or less?




    hairstyles Brit diplomat turns Kabuliwala kabuliwala story in hindi. It is by buy kabuliwala dvd
  • It is by buy kabuliwala dvd


  • justwaiting
    11-05 07:19 AM
    This is a much talked about subject around these days. I am sure many of us who renewed EAD but had a gap in the expiration and renewal date and were on a leave of absence. Would this be a problem when it comes to the GC processing?




    indyanguy
    03-12 05:34 PM
    I think that thread was closed by Admins for some reason




    martinvisalaw
    06-29 10:38 AM
    There are really 2 sub-categories of EB-3. One requires a minimum of a bachelor's degree, or equivalent in education/experience. The other requires just 2 years skilled worker experience.

    The question is what your position really is, and what the employer requires. If the position really requires you to speak Korean, it can get approved. However, adding a foreign language requirement definitely invites intense scrutiny, and it can really only work if you can show that you spend a lot of your time using Korean and the company could not manage without it. You also need to show that you use Korean with people who cannot speak English, not just that they don't want to speak English. You need extensive back-up documents to prove the foreign language requirement.



    Không có nhận xét nào:

    Đăng nhận xét